English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Trade)
sole proprietorship corporation
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Commerce)
entreprise unipersonnelle [correct, nom féminin]; société à personne unique [nom féminin]; société unipersonnelle [nom féminin]