English (Pricing (Air Transport))
tariff regime [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: tariff regime: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
régime tarifaire [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: régime tarifaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
régimen de tarifas [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: régimen de tarifas: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).