English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
seeding
OBS: of cloud, fog
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
ensemencement [nom masculin]
OBS: de nuages, de brouillard
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
siembra [nom féminin]
OBS: de nubes, niebla