English (Proverbs and Maxims; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
Go forth [correct]
OBS: Motto of HMCS Skeena.
French (Proverbes et dictons; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
En avant [correct]
OBS: Devise du navire canadien NCSM Skeena.