English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
boiling liquid hydrogen
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
hydrogène liquide en ébullition [nom masculin]