English (Machinery)
lubricator [correct]
DEF: A device which adds controlled or metered amounts of lubricant into a bearing.
French (Machines)
graisseur [correct]
DEF: Dispositif servant à lubrifier au moyen de graisse, les organes de machines ayant des surfaces en mouvement relatif.