English (Office-Work Organization)
work bin [correct]
CONT: Cases flagged with a high probability of generating large overpayments (low risk) will remain in the Regional work bins in NIIS [National Integrity Investigation System].
French (Organisation du travail de bureau)
banque de travail [proposition, nom féminin]; panier [proposition, nom masculin]