English (Mass Transit)
service connectivity [correct]
CONT: While transferring between public transport services has a negative impact on the level-of-service, it is an inevitable feature of public transport networks. Transfer coordination can help reduce passenger transfer waiting times and improve service connectivity.
French (Transports en commun)
connectivité des services [correct, nom féminin]