English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
contamination analysis kit [correct]
OBS: obtain hydraulic fluid samples as follows :(a) Prepare bottle from 644-2 Contamination Analysis Kit for obtaining fluid sample(...)
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
trousse d'analyse de la contamination