English (Field Engineering (Military); Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
configuration [correct]
DEF: The distribution of components in the set on the pallets.
French (Génie (Militaire); Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
configuration [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Arrangement des éléments sur les palettes.