English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
enforce [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
exécuter [correct]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Reciprocal Enforcement of Maintenance Orders Act, Bill 10, (3rd reading), 1st Session, 32nd Legislature (Man.), page 9.