English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
operating vacuum [correct]
CONT: Vacuum toilet. Technical data is as follows : a. Operating vacuum : approximately 50%; Minimum operating vacuum : 38% vacuum; Duration of flushing cycle :....
French (Robinetterie et accessoires)
vide de régime [nom masculin]
CONT: Toilette avec chasse à effet de vide. Caractéristiques techniques : a) Vide de régime : environ 50%; Vide de régime minimum : 38%; Durée du cycle de chasse : (...)