English (Chronology; Geological Research and Exploration; Archaeology)
before present [correct]; BP [correct]; B.P. [correct]; before the present [correct]; BP [correct]; B.P. [correct]; BP
French (Chronologie; Recherches et prospections géologiques; Archéologie)
avant le présent [correct]; BP [correct]; AP [correct]; avant aujourd'hui [correct]; AA [correct]; AA
Spanish (Cronología; Investigaciones y prospecciones geológicas; Arqueología)
antes del momento presente [correct]