English (Police)
high speed tactical shooting drill [correct]
CONT: Have you had refresher training in any of the following areas(when) ? a) HIGH SPEED TACTICAL SHOOTING DRILLS(multiple target, shoot don’t shoot, heavy armor/moving, team shooting drills, stoppage drills-emergency mag change, drug-armor drills)...
French (Police)
exercice de tir tactique à vitesse rapide [proposition, nom masculin]