English (Paddle Sports)
kayak double K2 [correct]; kayak pair; kayak double; tandem
OBS
French (Sports de pagaie)
kayak biplace [nom masculin]; K-2 [nom masculin]; kayak à deux [nom masculin]; K2 [nom masculin]; K2
OBS
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
doble de kayak [correct, nom masculin]
OBS