English (Paddle Sports; Types of Ships and Boats)
kayak pair; kayak double; tandem [Europe]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Sports de pagaie; Types de bateaux)
kayak biplace [nom masculin]; K-2 [nom masculin]; kayak à deux [nom masculin]; K2 [nom masculin]; K2
OBS: Installations/matériel.