English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology); Toxicology)
intramuscularly [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
CONT: Toxicants administered subcutaneously and intramuscularly ...
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie); Toxicologie)
par voie intramusculaire [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.