English (Trade; Numismatics; Coins and Bank Notes)
underpriced [correct]
OBS: Said of a coin that has been priced lower than the market suggests as a fair retail price. It may be a result of the coin being undergraded and priced at this lower grade instead. A coin bought at such a lower price, if the grade is as advertised, is a "steal"; a numismatic item priced at a low grade because its rarity is not recognized is a "sleeper".
French (Commerce; Numismatique; Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
à prix faible; en-dessous du prix du marché; sous-estimé; sous-évalué
OBS: En-dessous du prix de sa catégorie ou de sa valeur auprès des collectionneurs.
Spanish (Comercio; Numismática; Monedas y billetes)
por debajo del precio del mercado [correct]