English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Ceramics (Industries))
toast plate
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Céramique (Industries))
porte-roties [proposition, nom masculin]; assiette porte-roties [proposition, nom masculin]