English (Psychology (General))
pulchritude [correct]
OBS: physical beauty; loveliness.
CONT: A person's innate characteristics, size, intelligence, pulchritude will render them more appropriate and capable for certain types of work.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
beauté [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Qualité d'une personne belle.