English (Corporate Structure)
flow-through company
OBS: We would see this as a non-profit or flow-through company with the entrepreneurial profit centers diversified in the program producers themselves.
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
entreprise intermédiaire
OBS: Renseignement: 2dn.