English (Constitutional Law)
constitutional [correct]
DEF: Regulated by or ruling according to a constitution of or relating to a constitution.
French (Droit constitutionnel)
constitutionnel
DEF: Qui est soumis à une Constitution; qui est conforme à la Constitution; qui est relatif à la Constitution d'un État.