English (Plumbing Fixtures)
integral strainer
OBS: Coolstream - vitreous china, fully recessed drinking fountain with elevated bubbler base - integral strainer - C-6039 supply fitting with C-6001 Purflo angle stream bubbler (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
grille intégrée
OBS: Coolstream - fontaine encastrée en porcelaine vitreuse avec socle surélevé pour le bec - grille intégrée - C-6039 robinet d'alimentation avec C-6001 Purflo, bec à jet angulaire; (...)