English (Man-Made Construction Materials; Plastic Materials)
cutter operator helper
OBS
French (Matériaux de construction artificiels; Matières plastiques)
aide-coupeur; aide-conducteur de coupeuse
OBS: (métier).
OBS: Arborite.