English (Organization Planning; Work and Production; Work Study)
master schedule [correct]
DEF: A summary level schedule which identifies the major activities and key milestones.
French (Planification d'organisation; Travail et production; Étude du travail)
programme directeur [correct, proposition, nom masculin]; plan directeur [correct, proposition, nom masculin]