English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
gross flows
OBS: gross flows: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Coopération et développement économiques)
apports bruts [nom masculin]
OBS: apports bruts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.