English (Banking)
gross settlement; trade-for-trade settlement
OBS: gross settlement; trade-for-trade settlement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
règlement brut [nom masculin]; règlement transaction par transaction [nom masculin]
OBS: règlement brut; règlement transaction par transaction : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.