English (Artificial Intelligence; Mathematics)
circuit [correct]
DEF: A connected graph or subgraph in which each vertex is of degree two.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mathématiques)
circuit [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dans un graphe, chemin simple fermé.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Matemáticas)
circuito [nom masculin]