English (Private Law; Penal Law; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
void [correct, verbe]
OBS: An election e.g,.
French (Droit privé; Droit pénal; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
annuler [correct]
OBS: Une élection par exemple.
Spanish (Derecho privado; Derecho penal; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
anular [correct]; invalidar