English (Vehicle Parking)
parking operation
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Stationnement)
service de stationnement [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.