English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Respiratory System)
neonatal respiratory control laboratory
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Appareil respiratoire)
Laboratoire de la maîtrise respiratoire néonatale [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.