English (Respiratory System)
pediatric respiratory medicine
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Appareil respiratoire)
médecine respiratoire pédiatrique [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.