English (The Eye)
pediatric ophthalmology clinic
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Oeil)
clinique d’ophtalmopédiatrie [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.