English (Management Control)
preliminary management survey; preliminary survey; reconnaissance survey
French (Contrôle de gestion)
diagnostic préliminaire [nom masculin]; enquête préliminaire [nom féminin]
Spanish (Control de gestión)
estudio preliminar [nom masculin]