English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Chemistry)
Acidity [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-14.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Chimie)
Acidité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-14.1-95