English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Shipping and Delivery)
preferred
CONT: Example: preferred railway delivery.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Expédition et livraison)
prioritaire
CONT: Exemple : livraison prioritaire par chemin de fer.