English (Management Operations (General))
identify [verbe]
OBS: It is the aim of the counseling program to identify and assist in solving these problems ...
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
détecter; localiser
OBS: Le bureau de conseils peut détecter ces problèmes et aider les employés à les résoudre [...] (ASPU 226).