English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
identify [correct]
OBS: voters.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
identifier [correct]
OBS: Électeurs.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
identificar [correct]