English (Management Operations (General))
tool for change [correct]
CONT: The emphasis is on determining the roles played by key stakeholders and identifiying the tools for change used in specific change initiatives.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
outil de changement [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: On veille tout spécialement à déterminer les rôles joués par les intervenants clés et à identifier les outils de changement utilisés pour des interventions précises.