English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
protocol of a clinical trial
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
protocole de l'essai [nom masculin]
OBS: essais cliniques - médicaments