English (Pricing Theory; Production (Economics))
price of production [correct]; production price [correct]
CONT: Price of production is the total price of all goods in a given industry (Marx's theory).
French (Théorie des prix; Production (Économie))
prix de production [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Producción (Economía))
precio de producción [correct, nom masculin]