English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
change of gait [correct]; change of pace [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
changement d'allure [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
cambio de aire [correct, nom masculin]