English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
folded [correct]
DEF: An article folded in such a manner as to reduce its bulk 33 1/3 % from its normal shipping cubage when not folded.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
plié [correct]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
doblado [proposition]