English (Foreign Trade; Phraseology; Laws and Legal Documents)
as defined in [correct]
CONT: As defined in Part 20.
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie; Lois et documents juridiques)
aux termes de [correct]; visé à; au sens de
CONT: Visé à la partie 20.