English (Industries - General; Trade)
National Union-Industries Show
OBS: Sponsored by the Union Label Department of the Canadian Labour Congress
French (Industries - Généralités; Commerce)
Salon syndical-industriel du Canada
OBS: Le 3e aura lieu à Edmonton en oct. 73