English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
aircraft repair kit [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
trousse de réparation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento)
juego de herramientas para reparación de aeronaves [correct, nom masculin]