English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
first class [uniformisé]
OBS: first class: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
première classe [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: première classe : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.
Spanish (Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario))
primera clase [correct, nom féminin]