English (Informatics; Communication and Information Management)
manage [correct, verbe]
PHR: manage pages, manage subscriptions
French (Informatique; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
gérer [correct]
PHR: gérer des abonnements, gérer des pages
Spanish (Informática; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
administrar [correct]
PHR: administrar un grupo