English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Animal Husbandry; Forage Crops)
Livestock and Forage Centre of Excellence [correct, Saskatchewan]; LFCE [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: The LFCE is an internationally recognized collaborative research facility that brings together scientists and stakeholders across multiple sectors to facilitate and support innovative livestock and forage research, student training and extension, and knowledge mobilization.
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Élevage des animaux; Culture des plantes fourragères)
Livestock and Forage Centre of Excellence [correct, Saskatchewan]; LFCE [correct, Saskatchewan]