English (Trade Names; Internet and Telematics)
Current Contents on Diskette Service™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Current Contents on Diskette Service™: A trademark of CISTI [Canada Institute for Scientific and Technical Information].
French (Appellations commerciales; Internet et télématique)
service Current Contents on Diskette [marque de commerce, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: service Current Contents on DisketteMC : Marque de commerce de CISTI [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique]