English (Visual Disorders)
regular astigmatism [correct]
DEF: Astigmatism in which the two astigmatic meridians are at right angles to each other.
French (Troubles de la vision)
astigmatisme régulier [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
astigmatismo regular [correct, nom masculin]