English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral law [correct]; electoral legislation [correct]
DEF: Individual electoral statute.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
loi électorale [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Loi électorale particulière.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
ley electoral [correct, nom féminin]