English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
drill resistant
OBS: DR stands for drill resistant X for explosive resistant, TL for tool resistant, TR for torch resistant.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
résistant à une perceuse
OBS: Dr signifie qu'il résiste à une perceuse, X qu'il résiste à des explosifs, TL qu'il résiste à des outils, TR qu'il résiste à des torches.