English (Business and Administrative Documents)
extraction
CONT: If not possible do purchase all the items on one DIV (Demand Issue Voucher) from the source supplier, an extraction DIV will be typed by material management.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
extrait [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Extrait du Bordereau de Commande et livraison.