English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Trade)
extract
OBS: A copy of a requisition with the item or items marked that are being extracted for action by another designated agency.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Commerce)
extrait
OBS: Copie d'une commande où sont soulignés les articles destinés à l'intervention d'un autre organisme désigné.