English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
coffee bean weevil [correct]
DEF: An insect of the family Anthribidae, order Coleoptera.
OBS: Araecerus fasciculatus (De Geer).
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
anthribe fasciculé [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: anthribe. [...] coléoptère vivant dans le bois mort.
OBS: Araecerus fasciculatus (De Geer).