English (Paleontology)
onychocellarium [correct]
OBS: modified generally asymmetrical avicularium in which [the] mandible has lateral membranous winglike expansions; occurs in some cheilostome [bryozoans]
French (Paléontologie)
onychocellaire [correct]
OBS: aviculaire dont la mandibule est munie d'expansions lamelleuses (...)